Результаты олимпиад, итоги которых уже подведены
№№ п/п |
Фамилия, имя обучающегося |
Класс |
Место в олимпиаде |
К-во баллов |
Ф.И.О. подготовившего учителя |
|
Русский язык |
||||||
|
Колесникова Ольга |
9а |
1 |
87 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
|
Завязкина Екатерина |
9а |
2 |
85,5 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
|
Короткина Наталия |
9а |
3 |
84 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
|
Суязова Мария |
10а |
1 |
56,5 |
Сычева О.А. |
|
|
Антименкова Светлана |
10а |
2 |
56 |
Сычева О.А. |
|
|
Зюкина Анастасия |
10а |
3 |
54,5 |
Сычева О.А. |
|
|
Кучма Богдан |
10а |
3 |
54,5 |
Сычева О.А. |
|
|
Крикунова Екатерина |
11а |
1 |
87,5 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
|
Кукишева Светлана |
11а |
2 |
85 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
|
Кожина Анастасия |
11а |
3 |
77 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
Литература |
||||||
|
Короткина Наталья |
9а |
1 |
46 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
|
Магомедалиева Диана |
9а |
2 |
43 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
|
Гишян Валерия |
9а |
3 |
37 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
|
Суязова Мария |
10а |
1 |
64 |
Сычева О.А. |
|
|
Попова Екатерина |
10а |
2 |
50 |
Сычева О.А. |
|
|
Кукишева Светлана |
11а |
1 |
65 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
|
Кожина Анастасия |
11а |
2 |
60 |
Насопрун В.В. |
|
География |
||||||
|
Кучма Богдан |
10а |
1 |
35 |
Воронова Н.М. |
|
|
Разинков Дмитрий |
10а |
2 |
29 |
Воронова Н.М. |
|
|
Копытина Ольга |
9б |
1 |
27 |
Воронова Н.М. |
|
|
Бобылев Юрий |
9б |
2 |
26 |
Воронова Н.М. |
|
|
Заляднов Степан |
9б |
3 |
26 |
Воронова Н.М. |
|
|
Дорофеев Артем |
9б |
3 |
18 |
Воронова Н.М. |
|
Физика |
||||||
|
Кордюков Михаил |
11б |
1 |
13 |
Якимова О.В. |
|
|
Ретивых Сергей |
11б |
1 |
13 |
Якимова О.В. |
|
|
Пименов Дмитрий |
11б |
2 |
12,5 |
Якимова ОВ. |
|
|
Белоусов Борис |
11б |
3 |
12 |
Якимова О.В. |
|
Обществознание |
||||||
|
Коретникова Ксения |
11г |
1 |
48 |
Назарова Л.А. |
|
|
Ретивых Сергей |
11б |
2 |
47 |
Назарова Л.А. |
|
|
Крикунова Екатерина |
11а |
3 |
46 |
Фаустова Т.Н. |
|
|
Суязова Мария |
10а |
1 |
42 |
Фаустова Т.Н. |
|
|
Денинг Евгений |
10а |
2 |
39 |
Фаустова Т.Н. |
|
|
Егикян Гагик |
10а |
3 |
38 |
Фаустова Т.Н |
|
|
Кучма Богдан |
10а |
3 |
38 |
Фаустова Т.Н. |
|
Право |
||||||
|
Попов Вадим |
9г |
1 |
41 |
Фаустова Т.Н. |
|
|
Путинцева Елизавета |
9г |
2 |
39 |
Фаустова Т.Н. |
|
|
Антипова Светлана |
9г |
3 |
36 |
Фаустова Т.Н. |
|
|
Кравченко Дарья |
9г |
3 |
36 |
Фаустова Т.Н. |
|
|
Коретникова Ксения |
11г |
1 |
54 |
Назарова Л.А. |
|
|
Болдырев Роман |
11г |
2 |
45 |
Назарова Л.А. |
|
|
Москвитина Ксения |
11г |
2 |
45 |
Назарова Л.А. |
|
|
Мануйлов Александр |
11г |
3 |
42 |
Назарова Л.А. |
|
История |
||||||
|
Безрукавников Юрий |
11г |
1 |
57 |
Финогина О.В. |
|
|
Викторов Владимир |
11г |
2 |
49 |
Финогина О.В. |
|
|
Бессуднов Даниил |
11г |
3 |
48 |
Финогина О.В. |
|
Химия |
||||||
|
Дубинина Валерия |
10а |
1 |
14,5 |
Потапова Е.К. |
|
|
Антименкова Светлана |
10а |
2 |
12,5 |
Потапова Е.К. |
|
|
Подольский Никита |
11в |
1 |
16 |
Фетисова О.А. |
|
|
Пашинова Маргарита |
11в |
2-3 |
11 |
Фетисова О.А. |
|
|
Нагребецкий Алексей |
11в |
2-3 |
11 |
Фетисова О.А. |
|
Биология |
||||||
|
Подольский Никита |
11в |
1 |
44 |
Фетисова О.А. |
|
|
Пашинова Маргарита |
11в |
2 |
42,3 |
Фетисова О.А. |
|
|
Нагребецкий Алексей |
11в |
3 |
41,6 |
Фетисова О.А. |
|
Технология |
||||||
|
Свинцов Иван |
|
1 |
|
Фомин О.А. |
|
Искусство (МХК) |
||||||
|
Бугакова Елена |
11а |
1 |
155 |
Рыжинкова Г.А. |
|
|
Дьякова Виктория |
11а |
2 |
153 |
Рыжинкова Г.А. |
|
Немецкий язык |
||||||
|
Буркова Яна |
9 |
1 |
30 |
Болдырева Н.М. |
|
|
Антипова Светлана |
9г |
2 |
22 |
Болдырева Н.М. |
|
|
Вострикова Оксана |
11 |
1 |
53,5 |
Болдырева Н.М. |
|
|
Шевлякова Валентина |
11 |
2 |
38,5 |
Болдырева Н.М. |
|
Математика |
||||||
|
Стрельникова Екатерина |
8а |
1 |
26 |
Губина Г.П. |
|
|
Дмитриева Валерия |
8б |
2 |
25 |
Губина Г.П. |
|
|
Бадулин Дмитрий |
9б |
1 |
36 |
Иванова Л.В. |
|
|
Иванникова Дарья |
9б |
2 |
30 |
Иванова Л.В. |
|
|
Дорофеев Артем |
9б |
3 |
29 |
Иванова Л.В. |
|
|
Егикян Гагик |
10а |
1 |
27 |
Иванова Л.В. |
|
|
Шуляков Вадим |
10а |
2 |
26 |
Иванова Л.В. |
|
|
Журавлев Артем |
10а |
3 |
25 |
Иванова Л.В. |
|
|
Ретивых Сергей |
11б |
1 |
38 |
Дикарева Л.М. |
|
|
Белоусов Борис |
11б |
2-3 |
37 |
Дикарева Л.М. |
|
|
Пименов Дмитрий |
11б |
2-3 |
37 |
Дикарева Л.М. |
|
Физическая культура |
||||||
|
Анеликов Андрей |
9б |
1 |
|
Зобова М.А. |
|
|
Пронин Максим |
9г |
2 |
|
Зобова М.А. |
|
|
Печенкин Сергей |
9а |
3 |
|
Горяинова В.А. |
|
|
Чернова Надежда |
9в |
1 |
|
Зобова М.А. |
|
|
Ерохина Дина |
9б |
2 |
|
Зобова М.А. |
|
|
Завязкина Екатерина |
9а |
3 |
|
Горяинова В.А. |
|
|
Путилин Антон |
10а |
1 |
|
Капшуков П.М. |
|
|
Попов Антон |
10а |
2 |
|
Капшуков П.М. |
|
|
Шкарин Алексей |
11б |
1 |
|
Зобова М.А. |
|
|
Минин Антоний |
11б |
2 |
|
Зобова М.А. |
|
|
Ермоленко Павел |
11в |
3 |
|
Объедков В.В. |
|
|
Шабурова Анастасия |
11б |
1 |
|
Зобова М.А. |
|
|
Стекленева Людмила |
11в |
2 |
|
Зобова М.А. |
|
|
Галактионова Екатерина |
11а |
3 |
|
Зобова М.А. |
|
Информатика |
||||||
|
Пименов Дмитрий |
11б |
1 |
165 |
Марасанова Е.В. |
|
|
Жуков Василий |
11б |
2-3 |
155 |
Марасанова Е.В. |
|
|
Веселовская Наталья |
11б |
2-3 |
155 |
Марасанова Е.В. |
|