№ п/п |
Фамилия, имя обучающегося |
Класс |
Место в олимпиаде |
Учитель |
|
ПРАВО |
|||||
Макарова Екатерина |
9г |
победитель |
Назарова Л.А. |
||
Кондауров Александр |
9г |
призер |
Назарова Л.А. |
||
Кравченко Дария |
10г |
победитель |
Бешкарев М.В. |
||
Путинцева Елизавета |
10г |
призер |
Бешкарев М.В. |
||
Попов Вадим |
10г |
призер |
Бешкарев М.В. |
||
ЛИТЕРАТУРА |
|||||
Суязова Мария |
11а |
победитель |
Сычева О.А. |
||
Зюкина Анастасия |
11а |
призер |
Сычева О.А.
|
||
Короткина Наталия |
10а |
победитель |
Насопрун В.В. |
||
Магомедалиева Диана |
10а |
призер |
Насопрун В.В. |
||
Ерохина Дина |
10 а |
призер |
Насопрун В.В. |
||
Мальцева Дарья |
9б |
победитель |
Терских А.В. |
||
Самордина Наталья |
9б |
призер |
Терских А.В. |
||
Быкова Надежда |
9б |
призер |
Терских А.В. |
||
АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК |
|||||
Стрельникова Екатерина |
9а |
победитель |
Четверикова Т.Н. |
||
Федяинов Дмитрий |
9б |
призер |
Прокопова Т.В. |
||
Рязанцев Александр |
9б |
призер |
Тюпенкина Л.П. |
||
Яганова Евгения |
9а |
призер |
Тюпенкина Л.П. |
||
Печенкин Сергей |
10а |
победитель |
Королева Е.П. |
||
Кравченко Дарья |
10г |
призер |
Портнихина С.С. |
||
Гишян Валерия |
10а |
призер |
Тюпенкина Л.П. |
||
Афанасьев Сергей |
10а |
призер |
Четверикова Т.Н. |
||
ОБЖ |
|||||
Денинг Евгений |
11а |
победитель |
Шевелюга А.И. |
||
Попов Антон |
11а |
призер |
Шевелюга А.И. |
||
Аксененко Дмитрий |
10в |
призер |
Шевелюга А.И. |
||
Антименкова Светлана |
11а |
призер |
Шевелюга А.И. |
||
Дубинина Валерия |
11а |
призер |
Шевелюга А.И. |
||
Зубкова Екатерина |
10в |
призер |
Шевелюга А.И. |
||
ХИМИЯ |
|||||
Маркина Вероника |
9в |
призер |
Потапова Е.К. |
||
Стрельникова Екатерина |
9а |
призер |
Потапова Е.К. |
||
Заляднов Степан |
10б |
победитель |
Потапова Е.К. |
||
Нагребецкий Роман |
10в |
призер |
Гречишкин С.А. |
||
Зубкова Екатерина |
10в |
призер |
Гречишкин С.А |
||
Антименкова Светлана |
11а |
победитель |
Потапова Е.К. |
||
Дубинина Валерия |
11а |
призер |
Потапова Е.К. |
||
ИСТОРИЯ |
|||||
Сапронов Илья |
9г |
победитель |
Финогина О.В. |
||
Макарова Екатерина |
9г |
призер |
Финогина О.В. |
||
Печенкин Сергей |
10а |
победитель |
Бешкарев М.В. |
||
Кравченко Дария |
10г |
призер |
Бешкарев М.В. |
||
Ерохина Дина |
10 г |
призер |
Бешкарев М.В. |
||
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ |
|||||
Кравченко Дария |
10г |
победитель |
Бешкарев М.В. |
||
|
Короткина Наталия |
10а |
призер |
Бешкарев М.В. |
|
Путинцева Елизавета |
10г |
призер |
Бешкарев М.В. |
||
Разинков Дмитрий |
11а |
победитель |
Назарова Л.А. |
||
Егикян Гагик |
11а |
призер |
Назарова Л.А. |
||
Денинг Евгений |
11а |
призер |
Назарова Л.А. |
||
ГЕОГРАФИЯ |
|||||
Сапронова Наталья |
9б |
победитель |
Воронова Н.М. |
||
Бобылев Юрий |
10б |
победитель |
Воронова Н.М. |
||
Разинков Дмитрий |
11а |
призер |
Воронова Н.М. |
||
Егикян Гагик |
11а |
призер |
Воронова Н.М. |
||
МАТЕМАТИКА |
|||||
Чалаури Якоб |
8б |
победитель |
Щукина О.А. |
||
Шохина Анастасия |
8б |
призер |
Щукина О.А. |
||
Макушина Анастасия |
8а |
призер |
Щукина О.А. |
||
Щеглеватых Владислав |
8б |
призер |
Щукина О.А. |
||
Герасимова Надежда |
9б |
победитель |
Губина Г.П. |
||
Сапронова Наталья |
9б |
призер |
Губина Г.П. |
||
Вяткина Анна |
9б |
призер |
Губина Г.П. |
||
Гольцов Александр |
9б |
призер |
Губина Г.П. |
||
Иванникова Дарья |
10б |
победитель |
Иванова Л.В. |
||
Бадулин Дмитрий |
10б |
призер |
Иванова Л.В. |
||
Еолян Юрий |
10б |
призер |
Иванова Л.В. |
||
Журавлев Артем |
11а |
победитель |
Иванова Л.В. |
||
ФИЗИКА |
|||||
Стрельникова Екатерина |
9а |
призер |
Тамилина Н.В. |
||
Рязанцев Александр |
9б |
призер |
Тамилина Н.В. |
||
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК |
|||||
Стрельникова Екатерина |
9а |
победитель |
Сычева О.А. |
||
Вяткина Анна |
9б |
призер |
Терских А.В. |
||
Герасимова надежда |
9б |
призер |
Терских А.В. |
||
Попова Татьяна |
10а |
победитель |
Насопрун В.В. |
||
Завязкина Екатерина |
10а |
призер |
Насопрун В.В. |
||
Короткина Наталия |
10а |
призер |
Насопрун В.В. |
||
Антименкова Светлана |
11а |
победитель |
Сычева О.А. |
||
Дубинина Валерия |
11а |
призер |
Сычева О.А. |
||
Суязова Мария |
11а |
призер |
Сычева О.А. |
||
ИНФОРМАТИКА |
|||||
Журавлев Артем |
11а |
победитель |
Труфанова О.В. |
||
Бадулин Дмитрий |
10б |
призер |
Труфанова О.В. |
||
Шуляков Вадим |
11а |
призер |
Марасанова Е.В. |
||